Region1

Jacek Zgondek Jacek Zgondek
Regionalny Kierownik Sprzedaży
M
601 759 996
E
Jacek Zgondek
Artur Czepiel Artur Czepiel
Konsultant ds. Brojlerów
M
502 519 874
E
Artur Czepiel
Rafał Szyffer Rafał Szyffer
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
502 357 982
E
Rafał Szyffer
Piotr Spychała Piotr Spychała
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
503 002 257
E
Piotr Spychała
Katarzyna Majchrzak Katarzyna Majchrzak
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
502 281 981
E
Katarzyna Majchrzak
Mariusz Dobies Mariusz Dobies
Regionalny Koordynator ds. Bydła
M
516 150 871
E
Mariusz Dobies
Katarzyna Kraśkiewicz Katarzyna Kraśkiewicz
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
501 086 461
E
Katarzyna Kraśkiewicz
Norbert Kwiatosiński Norbert Kwiatosiński
Doradca ds. Drobiu
M
507 096 679
E
Norbert Kwiatosiński
Karolina Marzęta Karolina Marzęta
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
500 015 310
E
Karolina Marzęta
Klaudia Wilk Klaudia Wilk
Młodszy Doradca ds. Bydła
M
501 207 593
E
Klaudia Wilk

Region1

Region2

Marzena Wolnowska Marzena Wolnowska
Regionalny Kierownik Sprzedaży
M
502 285 197
E
Marzena Wolnowska
Piotr Wojtaszczyk Piotr Wojtaszczyk
Konsultant ds. Drobiu
M
502 612 220
E
Piotr Wojtaszczyk
Janusz Zabora Janusz Zabora
Regionalny Koordynator ds. Bydła
M
516 150 872
E
Janusz Zabora
Izabela Zalewska Izabela Zalewska
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
504 262 977
E
Izabela Zalewska
Andrzej Szklanko Andrzej Szklanko
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
502 259 092
E
Andrzej Szklanko
Paweł Kołodziejski Paweł Kołodziejski
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
515 276 026
E
Paweł Kołodziejski
Arkadiusz Chlewicki Arkadiusz Chlewicki
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
510 046 147
E
Arkadiusz Chlewicki
Bartosz Jeżewski Bartosz Jeżewski
Doradca ds. Drobiu
M
510 151 696
E
Bartosz Jeżewski
Rafał Szubiczuk Rafał Szubiczuk
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
502 642 597
E
Rafał Szubiczuk
Tomasz Łukaszewski Tomasz Łukaszewski
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
514 204 169
E
Tomasz Łukaszewski
Marcin Rydel Marcin Rydel
Doradca ds. Bydła
T
501 201 389
E
Marcin Rydel

Region2

Region3

Marcin Soroczyński Marcin Soroczyński
Regionalny Kierownik Sprzedaży
M
601 759 893
E
Marcin Soroczyński
Mariusz Ludwiczak Mariusz Ludwiczak
Konsultant ds. Żywienia Drobiu
M
504 196 922
E
Mariusz Ludwiczak
Dariusz Suchaniak Dariusz Suchaniak
Doradca ds. Drobiu
M
601 759 588
E
Dariusz Suchaniak
Karol Marcinek Karol Marcinek
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
503 195 755
E
Karol Marcinek
Mariusz Tomasik Mariusz Tomasik
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
504 262 922
E
Mariusz Tomasik
Adam Wójcik Adam Wójcik
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
501 004 308
E
Adam Wójcik

Region3

Region4

Andrzej Kałużny Andrzej Kałużny
Regionalny Kierownik Sprzedaży
M
502 285 196
E
Andrzej Kałużny
Teresa Fidych Teresa Fidych
Regionalny Koordynator ds. Drobiu
M
601 982 692
E
Teresa Fidych
Bartłomiej Kapela Bartłomiej Kapela
Regionalny Koordynator ds. Trzody
M
506 124 385
E
Bartłomiej Kapela
Konrad Józefczak Konrad Józefczak
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
514 204 164
E
Konrad Józefczak
Kamila Kiedrzyn Kamila Kiedrzyn
Doradca ds. Żywienia Bydła
M
514 204 154
E
Kamila Kiedrzyn
Jarosław Morawski Jarosław Morawski
Doradca ds. Drobiu
M
509 830 225
E
Jarosław Morawski
Mariusz Tworek Mariusz Tworek
Doradca ds. Trzody Chlewnej
M
502 515 396
E
Mariusz Tworek
Paweł Stefański Paweł Stefański
Doradca ds. Bydła
M
516 178 528
E
Paweł Stefański

Region4